Friederika Grabow1810

Name
Friederika Grabow
Given names
Friederika
Surname
Grabow
Also known as
Grabau, Graboff
Family with parents - View family
father
Andreas Grabau
Birth: 1766 36 31Voigtsdorf, Woldegk, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
mother
Dorothea Simborn
Birth:   — Brunn, Neverin, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Friederika Grabow
Birth: September 12, 1810 44Königshuld (Paproć Duża), Szumowo, Zambrów, Podlachien, Poland
Family with Friedrich Lange - View family
husband
Friedrich Lange
Birth: November 11, 1812 35 36Königshuld (Paproć Duża), Szumowo, Zambrów, Podlachien, Poland
Friederika Grabow
Birth: September 12, 1810 44Königshuld (Paproć Duża), Szumowo, Zambrów, Podlachien, Poland
daughter
Christina Friederika Lang
Birth: October 5, 1837 24 27Borodino, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine