Vrana Konti

García IV Ramírez di NavarraAge: 4511051150

Name
García IV Ramírez di Navarra
Given names
García IV Ramírez
Surname
di Navarra
Also known as
il Restauratore
Family with parents - View family
father
Ramiro Sánchez di Monzón
Birth: 1070
Death: 1116
mother
Cristina Rodríguez de Bivar
Birth: 1075 21
Death:   —
 
Marriage: 1087
19 years
García IV Ramírez di Navarra
Birth: 1105 35 30
Death: November 25, 1150Estella
Family with Margherita di Aigle - View family
García IV Ramírez di Navarra
Birth: 1105 35 30
Death: November 25, 1150Estella
wife
Margherita di Aigle
Birth: 1104 24
Death: 1141
 
Marriage:   —
daughter
Margherita di Navarra
Birth: 1134 29 30Laguardia
Death: 1183Palermo, , Sicilia, Italia