Maria Dorothea Pagel1735

Name
Maria Dorothea Pagel
Given names
Maria Dorothea
Surname
Pagel
Also known as
Jentzen
Family with parents - View family
father
Christian Pagel
Birth: 1692Schönhausen, Woldegk, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
mother
Hanna Jantzen
Birth: 1715
Maria Dorothea Pagel
Birth: 1735 43 20
Family with Philipp Andreas Grabau - View family
husband
Philipp Andreas Grabau
Birth: 1730
Maria Dorothea Pagel
Birth: 1735 43 20
son
Andreas Grabau
Birth: 1766 36 31Voigtsdorf, Woldegk, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany