Vrana Konti

Piroska d'UngheriaAge: 3011041134

Name
Piroska d'Ungheria
Given names
Piroska
Surname
d'Ungheria
Also known as
Irene
Family with Giovanni II Comneno - View family
husband
Giovanni II Comneno
Birth: 1087Costantinopoli
Death: April 8, 1143Cilicia
Piroska d'Ungheria
Birth: 1104Esztergom
Death: 1134Costantinopoli
 
Marriage:   —
son
Isacco Comneno
Birth: 1113 26 9Costantinopoli
Death: 1154