Vrana Konti

Tancredi di Sicilia

Tancredi di SiciliaAge: 5611381194

Name
Tancredi di Sicilia
Given names
Tancredi
Surname
di Sicilia
Also known as
Tancredi di Lecce
Family with parents - View family
father
Ruggero III di Puglia
Birth: 1118
Death: 1148
mother
Emma di Lecce
Birth:   —
Death:   —
 
Marriage:   —
Tancredi di Sicilia Tancredi di Sicilia
Birth: 1138 20Lecce, Puglia, Italia
Death: February 20, 1194
Family with Sibilla d'Aquino - View family
Tancredi di Sicilia Tancredi di Sicilia
Birth: 1138 20Lecce, Puglia, Italia
Death: February 20, 1194
wife
Sibilla d'Aquino
Birth:   —
daughter
Elvire de Hauteville
Birth:   —
Death:   —