Elisabeth Hehn1830

Name
Elisabeth Hehn
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Hehn
Also known as
Höhn
Family with parents - View family
father
Johann Höhn
Birth: August 11, 1809Luisenhuld (Beckenholtz) Cieszkowo, Gmina Baboszewo, Plonsk, Masowien, Poland
mother
Christine Schwandt
Birth: 1808 28 16Lysin (Lysyn), Wolhynien, Oblast' Rivne, Ukraine
Elisabeth Hehn
Birth: January 20, 1830 20 22Preschniza (Prisnzna), Lodz, Poland
Family with Jakob Blatt - View family
husband
Jakob Blatt
Birth: April 6, 1827 25 23Lützelsachsen, Weinheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Elisabeth Hehn
Birth: January 20, 1830 20 22Preschniza (Prisnzna), Lodz, Poland
daughter
Sophie Blatt
Birth: October 24, 1857 30 27Plotzk, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine