Karoline Taube1800

Name
Karoline Taube
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Taube
Also known as
Daub
Family with Daniel Hiller - View family
husband
Daniel Hiller
Birth: November 18, 1802 20Sagorsche (Zagórze), Powiat Piotrkowski, Westgalizien, Poland
Karoline Taube
Birth: April 1800, , , Preußen
son
Gottlieb Hiller
Birth: January 7, 1828 25 27Alt-Elft, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine