Katharina Gaber1804

Name
Katharina Gaber
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Gaber
Also known as
Gerber Geber Gater Treiber Gabert Gabz Gater Kawer
Family with parents - View family
father
Georg Gaber
Birth: September 18, 1766 31Lützelsachsen, Weinheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
Margaretha Nickel
Birth: November 18, 1769 34Lützelsachsen, Weinheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Katharina Gaber
Birth: 1804 37 34Lützelsachsen, Weinheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Jakob Blatt - View family
husband
Jakob Blatt
Birth: June 14, 1801Lützelsachsen, Weinheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Katharina Gaber
Birth: 1804 37 34Lützelsachsen, Weinheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
son
Jakob Blatt
Birth: April 6, 1827 25 23Lützelsachsen, Weinheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany