Vrana Konti

Enrico VI von HohenstaufenAge: 3111651197

Name
Enrico VI von Hohenstaufen
Given names
Enrico VI
Surname
von Hohenstaufen
Also known as
Enrico VI di Svevia
Family with Constance d'Hauteville - View family
Enrico VI von Hohenstaufen
Birth: November 1, 1165Nijmegen, Paesi Bassi
Death: September 28, 1197Palermo, , Sicilia, Italia
wife
Costanza d'Altavilla Constance d'Hauteville
Birth: 1154 58 19Palermo, , Sicilia, Italia
Death: November 27, 1198Palermo, , Sicilia, Italia
 
Marriage: 1186Chiesa di Sant'Ambrogio - Milano, Milano, Lombardia, Italia
9 years
son
Friedrich II von Hohenstaufen Federico Ruggero Costantino "Stupor Mundi" von Hohenstaufen
Birth: December 26, 1194 29 40Jesi, Ancona, Marche, Italia
Death: December 13, 1250Palermo, , Sicilia, Italia