Vrana Konti

Manfredo del Vasto1079

Name
Manfredo del Vasto
Given names
Manfredo
Surname
del Vasto
Also known as
Manfredi Incisa del Vasto
Family with parents - View family
father
Teuto di Savona
Birth:   —
Death:   —
mother
Berta di Torino
Birth: 1020 23
Death: 1064
 
Marriage:   —
Manfredo del Vasto
Birth:   — Piemonte o Liguria
Death: 1079Savona, Liguria, Italia
Family with N. N. - View family
Manfredo del Vasto
Birth:   — Piemonte o Liguria
Death: 1079Savona, Liguria, Italia
wife
 
Marriage:   —
daughter
Adelasia del Vasto Adelasia del Vasto
Birth: 1074Piemonte, Italia
Death: April 6, 1118Pati, Messina, Sicilia