Vrana Konti

Berta di Milano997

Name
Berta di Milano
Given names
Berta
Surname
di Milano
Also known as
Berta di Luni, Berta degli Obertenghi o Berta d'Este
Family with Olderico Manfredi II - View family
husband
Olderico Manfredi II
Birth:   —
Death: 1041Torino, Piemonte, Italia
Berta di Milano
Birth: 997Milano, Lombardia, Italia
 
Marriage: 1040
-19 years
daughter
Berta di Torino
Birth: 1020 23
Death: 1064