Vrana Konti

Tancredi di Hauteville

Tancredi d'HautevilleAge: 619801041

Name
Tancredi d'Hauteville
Given names
Tancredi
Surname
d'Hauteville
Also known as
Tancredi d'Altavilla
Family with Fresenda N. N. - View family
Tancredi di Hauteville Tancredi d'Hauteville
Birth: 980Coutances, Francia
Death: 1041
wife
Fresenda N. N.
Birth:   —
Death:   —
 
Marriage:   —
son
Ruggero I di Sicilia Ruggero I di Sicilia d'Hauteville
Birth: 1031 51Hauteville-la-Guichard, Francia
Death: 1101Mileto, Vibo Valentia, Calabria, Italia