Franziska Kastler1725

Name
Franziska Kastler
Given names
Franziska
Surname
Kastler
Also known as
Francisca
Family with Private - View family
husband
Franziska Kastler
Birth: 1725
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
son
son
daughter
daughter
Private + - View family
husband
husband’s wife
Birth:   —
Private + Private - View family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
step-son