Vrana Konti

Malcolm III di Scozia

Malcolm III di ScoziaAge: 6210311093

Name
Malcolm III di Scozia
Given names
Malcolm III
Surname
di Scozia
Also known as
Máel Coluim III mac Donnchada
Family with parents - View family
father
Duncan I di Scozia Duncan I di Scozia
Birth: 1001
Death: 1040
mother
Suthen
Birth:   —
Death:   —
 
Marriage:   —
Malcolm III di Scozia Malcolm III di Scozia
Birth: 1031 30
Death: November 13, 1093Alnwick, Nord Est, Regno Unito
Family with Margherita di Scozia - View family
Malcolm III di Scozia Malcolm III di Scozia
Birth: 1031 30
Death: November 13, 1093Alnwick, Nord Est, Regno Unito
wife
Margherita di Scozia Margherita di Scozia
Birth: 1045 29 15Mecseknádasd, Baranya, Transdanubio Meridionale, Ungheria
Death: November 16, 1093Edimburgo, Scozia, Regno Unito
daughter
Matilde di Scozia Matilde di Scozia
Birth: 1079 48 34