Vrana Konti

Adele di FranciaAge: 7010091079

Name
Adele di Francia
Given names
Adele
Surname
di Francia
Also known as
Adelaide di Francia
Family with parents - View family
father
Roberto II di Francia Roberto II "il Pio" di Francia
Birth: March 27, 972Orléans, , , , , Francia
Death: 1031Melun, , , , , Francia
mother
Costanza d'Arles
Birth: March 27, 988Arles, , , , , Francia
Death: 1032Melun, , , , , Francia
 
Marriage:   —
Adele di Francia
Birth: 1009 36 20
Death: 1079Messines, Ypres, , Fiandre, Belgio
Family with Baldovino V "l'Isolano o il Pio" di Fiandra - View family
husband
Baldovino V "l'Isolano o il Pio" di Fiandra
Birth: 1012
Death: 1067Lilla, , , , Alta Francia, Francia
Adele di Francia
Birth: 1009 36 20
Death: 1079Messines, Ypres, , Fiandre, Belgio
 
Marriage:   —
daughter
Matilde di Fiandra Matilde di Fiandra
Birth: 1032 20 23
Death: November 2, 1083Caen, , , Normandia, Francia