Andreas Siebert1845

Name
Andreas Siebert
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Siebert
Also known as
Siewert
Family with parents - View family
father
August Siebert
Birth: August 16, 1800 30Preußen
mother
Katharina Elisabeth Spielhag
Birth: 1806Poland
Andreas Siebert
Birth: January 8, 1845 44 39Neu-Elft, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
Family with Maria Magdalena Jung - View family
Andreas Siebert
Birth: January 8, 1845 44 39Neu-Elft, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
wife
Maria Magdalena Jung
Birth: February 28, 1847 42 37Neu-Elft, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
daughter
Katharina Siewert
Birth: January 15, 1870 25 22Neu-Elft, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
-5 years
daughter
Karoline Siewert
Birth: September 15, 1864 19 17Neu-Elft, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine