Margareta Höger1809

Name
Margareta Höger
Given names
Margareta
Surname
Höger
Also known as
Hager Höger Haeger Heg Hege
Family with parents - View family
father
Johann Adam Hager
Birth: November 20, 1769 40 33Linkenheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
Christina Salomea Diem
Birth: October 11, 1775 37 37Ochsenburg, Zaberfeld, Heilbronn, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Margareta Höger
Birth: September 17, 1809 39 33Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Głuchów, Powiat Skierniewicki, Woiwodschaft Łódź, Poland
Family with Gottfried Jung - View family
husband
Gottfried Jung
Birth: 1805Poland
Margareta Höger
Birth: September 17, 1809 39 33Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Głuchów, Powiat Skierniewicki, Woiwodschaft Łódź, Poland
daughter
Maria Magdalena Jung
Birth: February 28, 1847 42 37Neu-Elft, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine