Johann Adam Hager1769

Name
Johann Adam Hager
Given names
Johann Adam
Surname
Hager
Also known as
Häger Heger
Family with parents - View family
father
Phillip Jacob Heger
Birth: May 24, 1729 32 26Linkenheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
Margaretha Lang
Birth: September 14, 1736 41 32Linkenheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Johann Adam Hager
Birth: November 20, 1769 40 33Linkenheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Christina Salomea Diem - View family
Johann Adam Hager
Birth: November 20, 1769 40 33Linkenheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
wife
Christina Salomea Diem
Birth: October 11, 1775 37 37Ochsenburg, Zaberfeld, Heilbronn, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
daughter
Margareta Höger
Birth: September 17, 1809 39 33Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Głuchów, Powiat Skierniewicki, Woiwodschaft Łódź, Poland