Susanna Stickols1675

Name
Susanna Stickols
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Stickols
Also known as
Stickel
Family with Hanss Philipp Höger - View family
husband
Hanss Philipp Höger
Birth: April 6, 1671 31 25Linkenheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Susanna Stickols
Birth: 1675Linkenheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
son
Fredrich Höger
Birth: 1697 25 22Linkenheim, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany