Katharina Elisabeth Spielhag1806

Name
Katharina Elisabeth Spielhag
Given names
Katharina Elisabeth
Surname
Spielhag
Also known as
Spielhack Spielhacke Spieltag Spielhak Spuelhaag Spielhaag
Family with August Siebert - View family
husband
August Siebert
Birth: August 16, 1800 30Preußen
Katharina Elisabeth Spielhag
Birth: 1806Poland
son
Andreas Siebert
Birth: January 8, 1845 44 39Neu-Elft, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine