Hanß Jacob Österlin1630

Name
Hanß Jacob Österlin
Given names
Hanß Jacob
Surname
Österlin
Also known as
Österlin Österle Oesterle
Family with Agatha Raisch - View family
Hanß Jacob Österlin
Birth: 1630Garrweiler, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
wife
Agatha Raisch
Birth: 1630 30
daughter
Margaretha Österlin
Birth: November 29, 1671 41 41Garrweiler, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany