Jerg Waidenlich1635

Name
Jerg Waidenlich
Given names
Jerg
Surname
Waidenlich
Also known as
Georg
Family with parents - View family
father
Georg Waidenlich
Birth: 1610
mother
Ursula Bauer
Birth: 1610 30 30
Jerg Waidenlich
Birth: 1635 25 25Hochdorf, Seewald, Freudenstadt, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Brigitta Ehinger - View family
Jerg Waidenlich
Birth: 1635 25 25Hochdorf, Seewald, Freudenstadt, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
wife
Brigitta Ehinger
Birth: 1633 41 45Göttelfingen, Seewald, Freudenstadt, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
daughter
Agatha Waidenlich
Birth: 1659 24 26Göttelfingen, Seewald, Freudenstadt, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany