Paul Jasmann1806

Name
Paul Jasmann
Given names
Paul
Surname
Jasmann
Also known as
Jassmann
Family with parents - View family
father
Jasmann
Birth: 1780
Paul Jasmann
Birth: 1806 26bei Warschau, Masowien, Poland
Family with Anna Rosina Jansen - View family
Paul Jasmann
Birth: 1806 26bei Warschau, Masowien, Poland
wife
Anna Rosina Jansen
Birth: 1815 35 25Paris, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
daughter
Karoline Jassmann
Birth: February 3, 1834 28 19Paris, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine