Michael Konrad Kämpf1753

Name
Michael Konrad Kämpf
Given names
Michael Konrad
Surname
Kämpf
Also known as
Kämpf Kaempf Kampf Kimpf
Family with parents - View family
father
Christian Kempf
Birth: September 9, 1706 27 22Monhardt, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
Catharina Kleiner
Birth: June 30, 1725Walddorf, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Michael Konrad Kämpf
Birth: February 9, 1753 46 27Walddorf, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Anna Maria Brenner - View family
Michael Konrad Kämpf
Birth: February 9, 1753 46 27Walddorf, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
wife
Anna Maria Brenner
Birth: 1752 30 34Walddorf, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
son
Jakob Philipp Kämpf
Birth: December 20, 1794 41 42Walddorf, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany