Paulus Kastler1651

Name
Paulus Kastler
Given names
Paulus
Surname
Kastler
Also known as
Pauly Castler
Family with parents - View family
father
Oswald Castler
Birth: 1620
Paulus Kastler
Birth: 1651 31
Family with Catharina Paulus - View family
Paulus Kastler
Birth: 1651 31
wife
Catharina Paulus
Birth: 1654 31 31
daughter
Margarethe Kastler
Birth: February 21, 1684 33 30Asselfingen, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany