Catharina Paulus1654

Name
Catharina Paulus
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Paulus
Also known as
Paulin
Family with parents - View family
father
David Paulus
Birth: November 21, 1622 39 35
mother
Elisabetha Ott
Birth: June 20, 1622 26 21Asselfingen, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Catharina Paulus
Birth: 1654 31 31
Family with Paulus Kastler - View family
husband
Paulus Kastler
Birth: 1651 31
Catharina Paulus
Birth: 1654 31 31
daughter
Margarethe Kastler
Birth: February 21, 1684 33 30Asselfingen, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany