Susanna Kölber1828

Name
Susanna Kölber
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Kölber
Also known as
Keller Kelber
Family with Joseph Kaspar Schwarzmann - View family
husband
Joseph Kaspar Schwarzmann
Birth: January 6, 1816 38 44Gundremmingen, Offingen, Günzburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany
Susanna Kölber
Birth: April 15, 1828Breslau (Wroclaw), Niederschlesien, Poland
son
Johannes Schwarzmann
Birth: October 1, 1847 31 19Sarata, Kirchspiel Sarata, Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine