Hanna Jantzen1715

Name
Hanna Jantzen
Given names
Hanna
Surname
Jantzen
Also known as
Jentzen
Family with Christian Pagel - View family
husband
Christian Pagel
Birth: 1692Schönhausen, Woldegk, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Hanna Jantzen
Birth: 1715
daughter
Maria Dorothea Pagel
Birth: 1735 43 20