Georg Sperr1643

Name
Georg Sperr
Given names
Georg
Surname
Sperr
Also known as
Jerg Spörr
Family with parents - View family
father
Jacob Sperr
Birth: April 2, 1619 39 39Monhardt, Altensteig, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
Maria Fruoth
Birth: 1615 30
Georg Sperr
Birth: 1643 23 28Walddorf, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Agnes - View family
Georg Sperr
Birth: 1643 23 28Walddorf, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
wife
Agnes
Birth: 1643
daughter
Anna Speer
Birth: August 14, 1682 39 39Oberschwandorf, Haiterbach, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany