Jacob Sperr1619

Name
Jacob Sperr
Given names
Jacob
Surname
Sperr
Also known as
Spörr
Family with parents - View family
father
Jerg Speer
Birth: 1580 10
mother
Anna
Birth: 1580
Jacob Sperr
Birth: April 2, 1619 39 39Monhardt, Altensteig, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Maria Fruoth - View family
Jacob Sperr
Birth: April 2, 1619 39 39Monhardt, Altensteig, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
wife
Maria Fruoth
Birth: 1615 30
son
Georg Sperr
Birth: 1643 23 28Walddorf, Altensteig, Calw, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany