Jerg Speer1580

Name
Jerg Speer
Given names
Jerg
Surname
Speer
Also known as
Sperr
Family with parents - View family
father
Jerg Speer
Birth: 1570
mother
Jerg Speer
Birth: 1580 10
Family with Anna - View family
Jerg Speer
Birth: 1580 10
wife
Anna
Birth: 1580
son
Jacob Sperr
Birth: April 2, 1619 39 39Monhardt, Altensteig, Baden-Württemberg, Germany